1/45
Elige fechas para precios exactos
Il Casino - Apt - Il Casino - Num.6
9,0
Fantástico
- 4 Personas
- 2 Dormitorios
- 1 Baño
- 44 m²
- Chalet
- No se admiten mascotas
- Piscina privada
- Wifi
Piscina privada
La estancia tiene piscina privada.
Aparcamiento gratuito
Aparcamiento gratuito en las instalaciones.
Increíble ubicación
Los huéspedes consideran buena la ubicación de esta propiedad.
Casi agotado. Te recomendamos que reserve pronto.
Piscina privada
La estancia tiene piscina privada.
Aparcamiento gratuito
Aparcamiento gratuito en las instalaciones.
Increíble ubicación
The farmhouse is located on a hill in the Valdera area from which it is possible to admire the magnificent landscape that surrounds it or to leave for long walks to discover nature.
The farm, consisting of three blocks, is divided into apartments with separate entrances and each gives the opportunity to dine outdoors.
Guests can also enjoy a large swimming pool suitable for both adults and children. 3 km from the property is the company restaurant open only for guests of the farm where you can taste the typical Tuscan specialties prepared in a home cooking and genuine.
Ap.t 6 sleeps 3+1 there is a living room with kitchenette and chair bed, a double bedroom, a single bedroom, a bathroom with shower.
Amenities Swimming pool (9x18m.), telephone, satellite tv, laundry, restaurant, mountain bikes and hiking, internet connection wi-fi. Prices include the consumption of water, gas, electricity, final cleaning, linen for rooms and bathrooms (linen change is weekly). Any heating consumption is not included in the price and will be payable locally based on consumption.
Upon arrival, customers must provide a deposit of € 150.00 which will be returned to them at the end of the stay minus the cost of any damages incurred.
Pets € 25.00 per week.
Toddler bed € 30.00 per week.
Extra bed € 40.00 per week.
Check-in 3-7 pm | Check out 10 am Open swimming pool 01 / 05-31 / 10 Upon arrival a tourist tax may be required according to the regulations of the municipality that hosts you.
Pets € 25.00 per week.
Toddler bed € 30.00 per week.
Extra bed € 40.00 per week.
Distribución de dormitorios
Dormitorio 1
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 2
1 Cama individual
Donde te alojarás

Explorar mapa
Normas de la propiedad
- Entrada: De 15:00 a 19:00
- Salida: Hasta las 10:00
- Permitido fumar
- Mascotas no permitidas
Valoraciones de usuarios
9,0
Fantástico
Prachtig complex op een prachtige plek
8,0
Huésped verificado, ago 2024, Países Bajos 🇳🇱
Het huis had een heerlijk zwembad en een prachtige omgeving waar je ook uitzicht op hebt vanaf de tuin.
Er waren wel horren voor de wespen en muggen bij de ramen achter, maar niet bij de voordeur (ook geen gordijn), terwijl dat met de slaapbank ook een ruimte was die je graag wilde ventileren. En er was geen airconditioning.
Schöne Anlage und toller Lage, wenn man die Abgeschiedenheit mag.
10,0
Helmut N., sept 2023, Alemania 🇩🇪
Da die Anlage zu unserem Reisezeitpunkt nur wenig belegt war, hatten wir den Pool meist für uns alleine. Macht den Kindern riesig Spaß darin toben zu können ohne jemanden zu stören.
Goed uitgerust appartement en prachtig zwembad
10,0
Jaap B., ago 2023, Países Bajos 🇳🇱
De rust en leuk contact met ander gasten
Beetje afgelegen

Verdidea
Nuestro socio verificado Verdidea gestionará tu reserva.